ESP School Delegates

ICESP XIII, BENGALURU, INDIA

ESP SCHOOL DELEGATES

SR NO COUNTRY COMPANY NAME
1 Australia QUT Meisam Babaie
2 Austria Scheuch Gmbh Gerold Probst
3 India Ador Powertron Ltd Anirban Satyaki Dhar
4 India Ador Powertron Ltd Anuranjan Manmohan Srivastav
5 India Ador Powertron Ltd Ganesh B Ghatte
6 India Ador Powertron Ltd Mriraj Kumar Rajan
7 India Ador Powertron Ltd Ram Narayan Babu
8 India Ador Powertron Ltd Sudhir Giridhar
9 India Alstom India Ltd Amit Pareek
10 India Alstom India Ltd Bharat Bhushan Jatwani
11 India Alstom India Ltd V Kannan
12 India Applied Electrostatics Rajeev Ramanbhai Patel
13 India Aprameya Associates Sudesh Purushottam Mithapelli
14 India Batliboi Enviromental Engineering Ltd Kunal Pramanik
15 India Batliboi Enviromental Engineering Ltd P.Kumaravel
16 India Batliboi Enviromental Engineering Ltd Parimal Majumder
17 India Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Alla Koteswara Rao
18 India Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Balawanth Reddy Gudur
19 India Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Kiran Kumar Kerketta
20 India Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Manish Agrawal Agrawal
21 India Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Pankini Sahu
22 India Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Shailender Kumar Yadav
23 India Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Venkatesan K Krishnan
24 India Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Vivek Philip John
25 India Central Power Research Institute Arunkumar K H
26 India Central Power Research Institute Dharmesh Yelamanchi
27 India Central Power Research Institute Dr.V Saravanan
28 India Central Power Research Institute G Kishore Kumar
29 India Central Power Research Institute Likitha
30 India Central Power Research Institute M G Ananda Kumar
31 India Central Power Research Institute M Janardhan
32 India Central Power Research Institute Malabika Roy
33 India Central Power Research Institute Mohammed Faisal
34 India Central Power Research Institute Pramod T
35 India Central Power Research Institute Pushpa
36 India Central Power Research Institute R K Kumar
37 India Central Power Research Institute Raghavendra Naik K
38 India Central Power Research Institute Raja Naik M
39 India Central Power Research Institute Sanjay H Nandawar
40 India Central Power Research Institute Savitha
41 India Central Power Research Institute Shanmugam
42 India EIP Enviro Level Controls Pvt Ltd K Ravi
43 India Feida Enviro Ashish Singh Beniwal
44 India Feida Enviro Kshitij Shailendra Goyal
45 India FLSmidth Private Ltd Arunkumar E
46 India FLSmidth Private Ltd Karthi Moorthi
47 India FLSmidth Private Ltd Krishnakumar Anandaraj
48 India FLSmidth Private Ltd Muneeswaran Jeyapaul
49 India FLSmidth Private Ltd Sai Venkataraman Ambi Mahadevan
50 India FLSmidth Private Ltd Tamilarasu Selvam
51 India IMECO Ltd Suva Kanti Datta
52 India Indian Institute of Technology Avinash Chandra
53 India Karnataka Power Corporation India Nagarjun.Y
54 India Lodge Cottrell India Pvt Ltd Prafful Kumar
55 India Lodge Cottrell India Pvt Ltd Probir Mandal
56 India NTPC Ltd Anubhav Dahiya
57 India NTPC Ltd J R Malviya
58 India NTPC Ltd Karthik Subramanyan Dharmarajan
59 India NTPC Ltd Nibedita Pabhy
60 India NTPC Ltd Tushar Kumar
61 India Sri Jayachamarajendra College of Engineering Akshath Kumar
62 India Sri Jayachamarajendra College of Engineering Mohammed Ubaid
63 India STEAG Energy Services (India) Pvt Ltd Devinder Rawat Singh
64 India STEAG Energy Services (India) Pvt Ltd Ravikesh Kumar Pandey
65 India Tepro A Alagappan
66 India Thangam Ladies hostel Vijayalakshmi Bala Sundharam
67 India Thermax Ltd Arijit Monilal Dutta
68 India Thermax Ltd Ashwin Sadanand Gangan
69 India Thermax Ltd Surender Habib
70 India Thermax Ltd Unmesh Chandran
71 India Thermax SPX Energy Technologies Ltd Abhijeet Ravindra Limaye
72 India Thermax SPX Energy Technologies Ltd Raghunath Tukaram Awaghade
73 India United Technologies Pvt Ltd Madhusudan Madhav Oak
74 Italy Alstom Power – Thermal Services Mikael Fredriksson
75 Nigeria Lead City University Wasiu Adio Nurudeen
76 Poland Alstom, Thermal Power Ireneusz Malec
77 Sweden Alstom Power Andreas Olof Back
78 Sweden Alstom Power Mikael Lars Sigvard Arningsmark
79 Sweden Alstom Power Peter Folke Ivar Wieslander
80 Taiwan Tai & Chyun Associates, Dhon Dhan Quezon Marzo
81 Taiwan Tai & Chyun Associates, Florentina Barrozo Antig
82 Taiwan Tai & Chyun Associates, Tsai Tung Sheng
83 Thailand T Vas Engineering & Supply 2002 Ltd Anu Promsoot
84 Thailand Siam City Cement Public Co Ltd Atisak Pattarakulprasit